Main | Add Your Name | Correct Your Info | Committees | Be Your Class Rep | Class Lists | Class Reps | Class Web Sites | Class Reunions


Grand Reunion Contacts


Pam Esthus McLeod - Director Larry McLeod - Director Marshall K DuBois - Treasurer
 

 

Class Representatives

  SHS Faculty Members Faculty  
  Contact:       Websites
1915-38 Admin   Class List
1939 Admin     Class List
1940  Ray Skinner                          371-4640 Class List
1941 Ed Carlson   955-4905

Class List

1942 Admin     Class List
1943 Ed Carlson   955-4905 Class List
1944 Admin     Class List
1945 Margaret Erle Abbott Cooney   355-3389 Class List
1946 Debbie Stults Harvey   346-3234 Class List
1947 Evey Bispham Huntington   383-6844

Class List

1948 Ivey Barbree   922-4159 Class List  
1949 Darla Knerr Kizer   925-4548 Class List  
1950   Jane Blasingame Dowdy   924-6428 Class List
1951 Jane Nilsen Gunn  Alternates 360-8552 Class List Website
1952 Diane Hine Esthus   366-0787 Class List
1953 Bernie Adams Duncan   927-5194

Class List

1954 Judy Pearson Amuso   924-8843 Class List
1955 Mickey Little Alternates 822-1565 Class List
1956 Pat Molloy  Molyneaux Alternates 371-4399 Class List
1957 Judy West Alternates 929-7727 Class List Website
1958 Gretchen Ludwig Castner   955-5809 Class List Website
1959 Bill Wilson   921-2488 Class List Website
1960 Jim Schindler Alternates 914-2847 Class List Website
1961 Sherri Silcox Ludwig   371-8063 Class List Website
1962 Eva Kay Thornton Amsden   342-2883 Class List Website
1963 Elsie Wisener McDonald   377-0744 Class List
1964 Curran Smith   365-1605 Class List Website
1965 George Swartz Alternates 379-4357 Class List  
1966 Admin     Class List Website
1967 Regina Sweeting Swilley   371-3505 Class List Website
1968 Admin Class List
1969 Cherrie Brown McDonough Alternates 907-2623 Class List
1970 Liz Baskerville Beahm   378-0001 Class List Website
1971 Rebecca Hale   350-2323 Class List  
1972 Suzanne Cole Bellan   371-8437 Class List  
1973 Pam Esthus McLeod   751-1426 Class List
1974 Dale Weedman Turner 266-6065 Class List
1975 Lesley Oberkreser Coble   374-8818 Class List Website
1976 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1977 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1978 Robert Wagner 727-365-1412 Class List
1979 Sean Connelly   371-2062 Class List
1980 Keith Rollins   600-3556 Class List  
1981 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1982
Andrea Christiansen Bailey
  921-5343 Class List
1983 Tammie Burnett Peal 724-4202 Class List
1984 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
1985

Amy Haag

  284-1790 Class List
1986 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1987

Drena Messenger

  720-7870 Class List
1988 Robert Ludwig 341-0287 Class List
1989 Tiffany Jackson Williams   552-6405 Class List  
1990 April Irwin   812-2578 Class List
1991 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1992 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1993 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1994 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1995 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1996 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1997 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
1998 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
1999 Brooke Atkins-Mihlebach   904-614-0752 Class List
2000 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
2001 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
2002 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
2003 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
2004 Kenny Middleton   536-7477 Class List
2005 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
2006 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
2007 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
2008 Be Your Class Rep     Class List
2009 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2010 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2011 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2012 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2013 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2014 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2015 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2016 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2017 Be Your Class Rep     Class List  
2018 Be Your Class Rep        
Unknown (Class year is unkown)     List  
           

 

Class Lists may not be complete and/or accurate.

If your name has incorrect or missing information you can
Correct It Here

If your name is not listed on your Class List, you can
Add It Here.


 

Main | Add Your Name | Correct Your Info | Committees | Be Your Class Rep | Class Lists | Class Reps | Class Web Sites | Class Reunions

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alternate Class Representatives

1951 Joan John Tatum   924-4358    
1951 Patricia Nunnelley Holmes      
1955 Ginnie Rankin Troyer   921-5864    
1956 George Altman   955-1981    
1956 Pat Molloy Molyneaux   358-8470    
1956 Mike Garvey        
1956 Robert Cobb        
1956 Sandy Dalrymple Scanlan        
1956 Liz Dorman DeLoach   371-4399    
1957 Judi Halpern Wood   704-7279    
1960 Joan Harris Kellett   955-3712    
1965 Kemper Slidell   922-2451    
1967 Regina Sweeting Swilley   371-3505    
1969 Terry Wingate   371-2062    
1969 Jane Graham Hyslop   921-6788    

Top pf Page