Class of 1915-1938

Last Update: January 10, 2018

Close Window

1915 Mildred Freeman Doyle (Deceased)
1919 Katherine Shepard (Deceased)
1920 Sid Smith
1923 Frances Buchanan Currin Sarasota FL
1925 Mary C O'Quinn
1925 Joyce W Peters
1925 Doris Ware (Deceased)
1926 Eula Tucker Lastinger (Deceased)
1927 Mary Cobia (Deceased)
1927 Taylor Green (Deceased)
1928 Mildred Cleveland Sarasota FL
1928 Frances Denham Bowdin Stockbridge GA
1928 Mildred Kiessling Cleveland (Deceased)
1928 Marion Nolan Miami FL
1928 Ellie Paulk Broadbent (Deceased)
1929 Edward Dean (Deceased)
1929 Sara (Julia) Dean (Deceased)
1929 Dorothy Hosmer Lee Redland CA
1929 Marianne B Padgett Clearwater FL
1930 Mary L Carpenter Columbia SC
1930 Eileen Cohen (Deceased)
1930 Cullen Forman Sarasota FL
1930 John D Justice (Deceased)
1930 Susie Paulk Levinson (Deceased)
1930 Rose Prime Freeman Saginaw MI
1930 Alice Stephens Claunch Bradenton FL
1931 Emily Belle Tropp Jackson TN
1931 A. C. Bradley (Deceased)
1931 Marion Bradley (Deceased)
1931 Millicent Dozier Sarasota FL
1931 Louise T Godfrey (Deceased)
1931 Marion Hale Bradley (Deceased)
1931 Florence Jones Goboney Sarasota FL
1931 Rotha Lee Matson Alphretta GA
1931 Gordon Norman (Deceased)
1931 Allen W Spencer (Deceased)
1931 Sherwood Spencer (Deceased)
1931 L Ann Yaple
1932 Charles Anderson Marathon Shores FL
1932 Eldrige G Bradley (Deceased)
1932 Jimmy "Red" Crews Gainesville FL
1932 Edna S Dye Sarasota FL
1932 Lucille H Fugate (Deceased)
1932 Willis Harris Bradenton FL
1932 Hazel Healy Auldridge
1932 Edith Hobson Sarasota FL
1932 Thelma P Hogan
1932 Alva Johnson Sarasota FL
1932 JD Jones Sarasota FL
1932 Orine Nelson Steward (Deceased)
1932 Dorothy Norman (Deceased)
1932 Orine Stewart Sarasota FL
1932 Guylene Stubbs Anderson Gainesville FL
1932 Alice Suggs Collins (Deceased)
1933 Helen Atkinson Dingley Naples MA
1933 Carolyn Conlee Tallahassee FL
1933 Paul Cottrill
1933 Emily Janssen Bradley Sarasota FL
1933 Marion McClelen Notestein (Deceased)
1933 Josh Moffett Sarasota FL joshmoffett70-at-gmail.com
1933 Edith Pond Demarest (Deceased)
1933 Margery S Scheb (Deceased)
1933 Lucille C Snouffer
1933 Louise G Walter Spring Hill FL
1933 Arlene Woods Healy Cedar Key FL
1934 Maryetta Bullcock Springman Bradenton FL
1934 John Arnold Cole
1934 Loomis Dean Venice FL
1934 Pansy Healey Auldridge (Deceased)
1934 Ed Hoyt Longboat Key FL
1934 Mary Lou Nelson Bullington (Deceased)
1934 Virginia Nelson Sun City Center FL
1934 Mary Weeks Knight (Deceased)
1935 Edna W Burns Sanford FL
1935 Loraine Bush (Deceased)
1935 Velma Cail Strang (Deceased)
1935 Mildred Coe Dudley Las Vegas NV
1935 Wendell Conlee (Deceased)
1935 Evelyn Gremli Lauber Sarasota FL
1935 Ruby Jane Hale Skillen (Deceased)
1935 Gerry Horneman Sarasota FL
1935 Geraldine Knapp Horneman (Deceased)
1935 Vester Lowe (Deceased)
1935 Hazel B Marriefield Cincinatti OH
1935 Carolyn Mooney White Port St Joe FL cbee270-at-hotmail.com
1935 Robert F Noel
1935 Lutrelle Patterson Gearhart (Deceased)
1935 Alice Prime McIntosh Abaco Bahamas .
1935 Adam "Gene" Skillen (Deceased)
1935 Elizabeth M Stark
1935 Mildred Tatum Martin Sarasota FL
1936 Mack Bailey Sarasota FL
1936 Virginia Bayer Allison Greenwood SC
1936 Eleanor Bell Kelly Chula Vista CA
1936 Ruth Bispham McAfee Rincon GA
1936 Lewis Blackburn Venice FL
1936 Ben Blanton (Deceased)
1936 A Robert Bretschneider Sarasota FL
1936 Elizabeth Cates Gentry
1936 Duane Clark Meadorbrook PA
1936 Dorothy Collier Henderson Satellite Beach FL
1936 Patricia Collier Ricketts
1936 Leonard Collman Clearwater FL
1936 Erma Cooper Martin (Deceased)
1936 Kathleen Edwards Watrous (Deceased)
1936 Bonnie Ellis Robarts (Deceased)
1936 Mary Sue Freeman Dean North Hollywood CA
1936 Virginia French Emerson Winter Park FL
1936 Bette Grossman Cain (Deceased)
1936 James Beck Hayslip (Deceased)
1936 Robert Hogan Sarasota FL
1936 Charles Howell Tampa FL
1936 Mary Ann Hoyt (Deceased)
1936 Albert Knowles Sarasota FL
1936 Nello Marconi Sarasota FL
1936 Charles W Matheny Tampa FL
1936 Randolph Matheny (Deceased)
1936 Mary Gene McAdams Finney (Deceased)
1936 Ruth McAdams Vieling Winston Salem NC
1936 Gertrude Morgan Lowe (Deceased)
1936 Felicia Redd Weir
1936 Ed Seale Boca Grande FL
1936 Wallace Sewell Los Angeles CA
1936 Lorna Shogren Werner Sarasota FL
1936 Frances Stockstill Howe Picayune MS
1936 Helen Summerall James Sarasota FL
1936 Margaret Tharp Brooks (Deceased)
1936 Inez Thompson Bailey Memphis TN
1936 Iona Thompson Nelsoon Venice FL
1936 Sara Walker Mason Solvang CA
1936 Grace Wingate Drumright Sevierville TN
1937 Cecelia M Alpert Sarasota FL
1937 Carmen Alvarez Madsen Tampa FL
1937 Josephine Ash Wensel Sarasota FL
1937 Lillian Bell Anderson Sarasota FL
1937 Barry Binz Sarasota FL
1937 Mary Bresciani
1937 Gordon Brye (Deceased)
1937 Inez Carlton Sumner Reddick FL
1937 Welda F Christie
1937 Margaret Coe Steele Bonita Springs FL
1937 Helen Coffman Weeks Bradenton FL
1937 Betty Conlee Marquette Cheyenne WY
1937 Doris Conner Alison Sarasota FL
1937 Charlotte Copeland (Deceased)
1937 Blanche A Ellis Byrd Athens GA
1937 Mildred Ellis Carmichael Decatur GA
1937 Peggy Fitch (Deceased)
1937 John Folse (Deceased)
1937 Alice Frauenheim Foley Armonk Village NY
1937 Mavis Gauldin Hackney Birmingham AL
1937 William H Jr Gauldin Sarasota FL
1937 Trissie Godwin Stewart (Deceased)
1937 Ardes Gosnell Mathey Sebring FL
1937 Barbara Halton Stoops Columbia SC
1937 Kathleen Hatchett Wyatt (Deceased)
1937 John Russell Hightower (Deceased)
1937 Altha Holland Marconi (Deceased)
1937 Alfred Klein (Deceased)
1937 Ann Lewis Irving TX
1937 Freda Lewis Wemmeer Pine Mountain Valley GA
1937 Ida Mae Martin Nash Sarasota FL
1937 Kenneth Marvin Galveston TX
1937 Lyndall McKeon (Deceased)
1937 Jack Mengel Lakeland FL
1937 Edward Mercer
1937 Virginia Miller Weber Sarasota FL
1937 Audrey Montagnesi (Deceased)
1937 Earl Moore Sarasota FL
1937 Michael Pearce (Deceased)
1937 Alice Pellett McDonald Pensacola FL
1937 Ed Price Bradenton FL
1937 Burton Ragan (Deceased)
1937 Bertha Russell Miras (Deceased)
1937 Patricia Saunders (Deceased)
1937 Ernest Selph (Deceased)
1937 James Shirley Beyer Columbia City MD
1937 Muriel Starrak Morgan Sarasota FL
1937 Jane Stratton (Deceased)
1937 Charles Winningham Louisville KY
1937 Fred Wooley (Deceased)
1937 Marguerite Wooten Yarn
1937 Ruby S Yerkes
1938 Audrey Albritton Causey Sarasota FL
1938 Louise Anderson Miller (Deceased)
1938 Sue Anderson Green Glendale CA
1938 Melton Augustine Sarasota FL
1938 Mary Sue Austin Gusten Cooper Panama City FL
1938 Louise Barton Kissimmee FL
1938 Herman Bryant Pine Bluff AR
1938 Ed Burns Pleasanton CA
1938 Lewis Cladin
1938 Jean Crawford Courtney (Deceased)    
1938 Dorothy Dodd Sarasota FL
1938 Cynthia Evans Caddoo Wesccosville PA
1938 Mary Lou Evans Parker
1938 Jack Ford
1938 Marion F Garland
1938 Miriam Gay Meighan Mamaroneck NY
1938 Cleo Gilmer (Deceased)
1938 William R Gocio Sarasota FL
1938 Betty Graf Murdock Studio City CA
1938 Robert Haege
1938 Klare Hall Matheny Altamonte Springs FL
1938 Eleanor Hardin Scott Sarasota FL
1938 Lucille Hayes Palmetto FL
1938 Tom Healy (Deceased)
1938 Lucille Houston McLaughlin
1938 WC Hover (Deceased)
1938 Odell Howell Schley Seattle WA
1938 Edward J James Rockledge FL
1938 Tommy S Jerkins (Deceased)
1938 Anita Johnson O'Conner (Deceased)
1938 Louise M Joudas
1938 Joe Knowles Syracuse IN
1938 James Richard LaCroix (Deceased)
1938 Dorothy B Lang Oneco FL
1938 Olive Lord McMillan Little Rock AR
1938 Mary Martini Rushing
1938 Marion Matherly Eckland Placida FL
1938 Kiriokos McRoyan (Deceased
1938 Kathleen L McKee
1938 Charlotte McKinney Copeland Sarasota FL
1938 Lucille A McLaulin Sarasota FL
1938 Robert Mendahi Granville OH
1938 Louise A Moon Wichita KS
1938 E M Mott Tampa FL
1938 Edward Naugle (Deceased)
1938 Margaret Ostberg Clark Sarasota FL
1938 Annabell Pellett Wallace Jacksonville FL
1938 Evelyn Proctor Shepard
1938 Carl Purtz West Palm Beach FL
1938 Lord B Roberts Nokomis FL
1938 Edith Rhoades (Deceased)
1938 Dorothy Scheb Winfree (Deceased)
1938 Claude Stanfield New Smyrna Bch FL
1938 Bette Suppler Hopkins
1938 Doris Swain Johnson St Petersburg FL
1938 Roma Taylor Jr (Deceased)
1938 Dorothy Timberlake Felouere Houston TX
1938 Daniel Townsend
1938 Everett P Whitman (Deceased)
1938 Virginia Whitten Marshall
1938 Carmen C Wilkinson Arlington VA
1938 Mary E Zook
1939 Eloise Ash Hunter Sarasota FL
1939 Anna Louise Austin Bradenton FL
1939 Frank Barbree (Deceased)
1939 Sue Bassett (Deceased)
1939 Birgitta Belga
Neuenschwander
1939 Emily Belle Throop-McVeigh Knoxville TN
1939 Franklin Bennet Orange Springs FL
1939 Nancy Betz Boggs (Deceased)
1939 Arlene Bismark Call
1939 Wrede Blackburn (Deceased)
1939 Robert Borders
1939 Harriet Burns Stieff Kingsington MD
1939 Robert Burns Tampa FL
1939 Eldo Bush (Deceased)
1939 Loree Campbell Sanders Vero Beach FL
1939 Caulie Carter Oxford NC
1939 Dean Cash (Deceased)
1939 Lewis Coombs (Deceased)
1939 Ellis Denham (Deceased)
1939 Harry Dill Alexandria LA
1939 Robert E Duncan Marietta GA
1939 Leon Evans Mengel Lakeland FL
1939 George Earl Fox (Deceased)
1939 James Fussell
1939 Nell Gamble Emeott St Paul MN
1939 Gloria Gay Green Shalimar FL
1939 Sara Gilbert Manning (Deceased)
1939 Jane Gilmer Jordan (Deceased)
1939 Violet Gremli Hudson (Deceased)
1939 Ida Hammond Hyde Augusta GA
1939 Dorothy Elizabeth Hand Beede (Deceased)
1939 Marie S Harms Punta Gorda FL
1939 Helen C Hedden Canton TX
1939 Norman Hickerson
1939 Jane Hover Hancock Universal City TX
1939 Kathryn Hughes LaCroix Sarasota FL
1939 Joyce L Jennings McLean VA
1939 Marguerite Johnson Bartlett Tampa FL
1939 Richard Kerlikoske Selma AL
1939 Lanaette N Leonard San Antonio TX
1939 Dawn Logun McGruder (Deceased)
1939 Margaret Ann McRae DeWire (Deceased)
1939 Julia Melton Godfrin (Deceased)
1939 Jack Miller Bradenton FL
1939 Helen Morgan Myakka City FL
1939 Kathryn G Mullins
1939 Edith Needham Wise Ft Pierce FL
1939 Mary Lou Noble Crissam (Deceased)
1939 Betty Jane Parkins Connelly (Deceased)
1939 Wilbur Pearce Dallas TX
1939 Arlys Powell Odom Baker LA
1939 Edwin F Price Sarasota FL
1939 Sue Price Boulware Tallahassee FL
1939 Randall Pyfrom Phoenix AZ
1939 Rozella Raines Quinlan Bradley IL
1939 Wilfred N Ridenour Bencherstown MA
1939 Marie S Scheel Sarasota FL
1939 Taylor Scott Sarasota FL
1939 Annie Ruth Sheffield Wallace Bradenton FL
1939 Nellouise Shinn Quigley Sarasota FL
1939 Martha Stewart Carmichael Oxford NC
1939 Charles A Tatum (Deceased)
1939 Laurie L Taylor (Deceased)
1939 Marian Tharp McDonald Nokomis FL
1939 Richard M Titus
1939 Irene Weeks Patterson (Deceased)
1939 Richard Perch West Ridgeland SC
1939 Constance Whitney Seale (Deceased)
1939 Charlotte Williams Parker Sarasota FL
1939 Katherine Zetrouer Rabideau

Class Lists may not be complete and/or accurate.

No contact for your class?  Wanna be one?  Click here.

If your name has incorrect or missing information you can correct it here.

If your name is not listed on your Class List, you can add it here.

Close Window